0 ratings
Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter
The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter provides ample warmth and neck coverage in any environment.
Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter
Item #: 18430891

Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter

Item #: 18430891

PKR 5875

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Sunday, August 09
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter provides ample warmth and neck coverage in any environment.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

Thermal Insulation
Designed with advanced thermal materials, the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter effectively retains body heat, ensuring warmth during cold weather while remaining breathable and comfortable for extended wear.
Versatile Design
This gaiter offers multiple styling options, allowing it to be worn as a neck warmer, face mask, or headband, making it a versatile accessory for outdoor activities in various climates.
Durable Material
Crafted from high-quality, resilient fabric, the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter withstands frequent use and maintains its shape and functionality, providing lasting value for outdoor enthusiasts and everyday wearers alike.

Product Details

Get the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter that offers superior warmth and coverage. Designed with stretchable microfleece material, it can be used as a neckwarmer or mask. Order now at Ubuy Pakistan!
Item Package Dimensions L x W x H9.8 x 5.3 x 1.3 inches (24.9 x 13.5 x 3.3 cm)
Package Weight0.02 Kilograms
Item Dimensions LxWxH9.1 x 5.5 x 0.8 inches (23.1 x 14 x 2 cm)
Brand NameCondor
Model Name221106-002
ColorBlack
MaterialPlastic
Suggested Usersmens, unisex-adult
ManufacturerCondor Elite
Part Number221106002
StyleNeck Gaiters
Included ComponentsCondor Elite - THERMO NECK GAITER BLACK, 10"W x 9"H
Sizeone Size Fits Most
Date First AvailableOctober 29, 2015

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals who engage in hiking, skiing, or outdoor sports during cold weather conditions.

  • Winter Workers

    Great for professionals working outdoors in winter, providing warmth and protection against the elements.

  • Fitness Buffs

    Perfect for runners and cyclists, offering thermal insulation without restricting movement during cold workouts.

Not Suitable For
  • Warm Climates

    Not suitable for those living in warmer areas, as it may cause overheating and discomfort.

Product Description

Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What is the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter used for?

    Answer: The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter is designed to provide warmth and protection for the neck and face in cold weather. It's ideal for outdoor activities such as hiking, skiing, and snowboarding.
    Category: overview
    Confidence: high
  • Question: How do I wear the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter?

    Answer: To wear the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter, simply pull it over your head and adjust it around your neck and face for a snug fit. It can be worn in multiple configurations, such as a neck gaiter, face mask, or beanie.
    Category: setup
    Confidence: high
  • Question: What materials are used in the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter?

    Answer: The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter is typically made from a blend of polyester and spandex, offering both warmth and stretch for comfort during use.
    Category: specs
    Confidence: high
  • Question: Is the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter machine washable?

    Answer: Yes, the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter is machine washable. For best results, wash it in cold water and hang it to dry to maintain its shape and quality.
    Category: maintenance
    Confidence: medium
  • Question: What colors are available for the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter?

    Answer: The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter is available in various colors, including black, olive drab, and coyote brown, catering to different style preferences.
    Category: other
    Confidence: medium
  • Question: Can I use the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter for activities other than skiing?

    Answer: Yes, the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter is versatile and suitable for various outdoor activities, including hiking, running, and casual everyday wear during cold weather.
    Category: usage
    Confidence: high
  • Question: What should I do if my Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter gets damaged?

    Answer: If your Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter gets damaged, check the warranty terms for possible repairs or replacements. If it's beyond repair, consider purchasing a new one.
    Category: warranty
    Confidence: medium
  • Question: Does the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter provide sun protection?

    Answer: While the primary function of the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter is to keep you warm, it does offer some protection against sun exposure, but it's not specifically designed as UV protective wear.
    Category: safety
    Confidence: medium
  • Question: What sizes are available for the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter?

    Answer: The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter typically comes in a standard size that fits most adults. Its stretchy material allows for a comfortable fit for various neck sizes.
    Category: specs
    Confidence: high
  • Question: Where can I purchase the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter?

    Answer: The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter can be purchased from various retailers, including outdoor gear stores and online platforms like the official Condor website.
    Category: availability
    Confidence: high
  • Question: Can the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter be used in warm weather?

    Answer: The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter is not recommended for warm weather as it is designed primarily for insulation and warmth in cold conditions.
    Category: usage
    Confidence: high
  • Question: Is the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter suitable for children?

    Answer: The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter is designed for adults and may not fit securely on younger children. Always supervise children when using neck gaiters.
    Category: safety
    Confidence: medium
  • Question: What accessories come with the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter?

    Answer: The Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter typically does not come with additional accessories; it is a standalone product intended for neck and face protection.
    Category: accessories
    Confidence: high
  • Question: What are the care instructions for the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter?

    Answer: Care instructions for the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter include machine washing in cold water and air drying to maintain the fabric's integrity and fit.
    Category: cleaning
    Confidence: medium
  • Question: What is the warranty period for the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter?

    Answer: The warranty period for the Condor Thermo Neck Gaiter varies by retailer, but typically, it comes with a limited warranty against defects in material and workmanship.
    Category: warranty
    Confidence: medium

Condor Neck Gaiters Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.